Bros

Named in honor of WFAN Radio Host, Joe Benigno

2021 Batting

PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOLOBHBPSHSFAVGSLGOBPOPS
Petry, Rob1039251340003131331000.1600.1600.4620.622
Youngling, Ted63025101040094341000.4000.5600.5001.060
Rodriguez, Junior2660200000130000.3330.3330.3330.667
Brand, Jason1752100012100000.2000.2000.4290.629
Lavi, Rami2870201011420000.2860.5710.3750.946
Levinger, Shlomo1541300011100000.7500.7500.8001.550
Flannerty, Pat1542210011010000.5000.7500.6001.350
Hart, John1210000001100000.0000.0000.5000.500
Casino, Matt1300000002001000.0000.0001.0000.000
Crofts, Ryan31195410032120000.4440.5560.5451.101
Attanasio, Nico1220000000200000.0000.0000.0000.000
Rivera, Larry2650000001500000.0000.0000.1670.167
Szekely, Sean316103000016450000.0000.0000.3750.375
Caban, Mike2761300001100000.5000.5000.5711.071
Carroll, Chris1441200000000000.5000.5000.5001.000
Wolgast, Craig51817611301121120000.6471.0000.6671.667
Gorsky, Jef1321000001000000.0000.0000.3330.333
Spinato, Steven1440000000110000.0000.0000.0000.000
Genovese, Samuel1330000000320000.0000.0000.0000.000
Gagliano, Steven1430100001100000.3330.3330.5000.833
Benedetti, Matthew1330100000100000.3330.3330.3330.667
Narkier, Adam4181613000311111000.1880.1880.2780.465
Kotula, Matt1440000000420000.0000.0000.0000.000
Pena, Joel1430100001210000.3330.3330.5000.833
Stamm, Pete83835492008312160000.2570.3140.3160.630
Frey, AJ1220000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Petry, John932274810055330000.2960.3330.4060.740
Altes, Sean2971100002420000.1430.1430.3330.476
Jasper, Brad524178400016780100.2350.2350.4350.670
Roberts, Evan1210000000001000.0000.0000.5000.500
PlayerGSIPWLW-L %CGSHOSVHLDHRERBBSOHRHBPERAWHIPSO9
Petry, John940.2140.20000004634232755265.151.8212.3
Petry, Rob124.2210.66700003522201515127.442.075.6
Wolgast, Craig03000.000000000025000.000.6715.0
Roberts, Evan01000.0000000599301181.008.000.0
Narkier, Adam01010.0000000353310227.006.009.0
Gorsky, Jef01000.000000000002000.000.0018.0
Carroll, Chris01101.000000021001000.002.009.0