Bros

Named in honor of WFAN Radio Host, Joe Benigno

2021 Batting

PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOLOBHBPSHSFAVGSLGOPSOBP
Flannerty, Pat1542210011010000.5000.7501.3500.600
Levinger, Shlomo1541300011100000.7500.7501.5500.800
Hart, John1210000001100000.0000.0000.5000.500
Petry, Rob1039251340003131331000.1600.1600.6220.462
Casino, Matt1300000002001000.0000.0000.0001.000
Lavi, Rami2870201011420000.2860.5710.9460.375
Brand, Jason21082200012100000.2500.2500.6500.400
Szekely, Sean419123000017560000.0000.0000.3680.368
Crofts, Ryan31195410032120000.4440.5561.1010.545
Benedetti, Matthew1330100000100000.3330.3330.6670.333
Rodriguez, Junior2660200000130000.3330.3330.6670.333
Spinato, Steven1440000000110000.0000.0000.0000.000
Youngling, Ted63025101040094341000.4000.5601.0600.500
Narkier, Adam4181613000311111000.1880.1880.4650.278
Kotula, Matt2641000002420000.0000.0000.3330.333
Gagliano, Steven1430100001100000.3330.3330.8330.500
Rivera, Larry2650000001500000.0000.0000.1670.167
Pena, Joel1430100001210000.3330.3330.8330.500
Attanasio, Nico1220000000200000.0000.0000.0000.000
Caban, Mike2761300001100000.5000.5001.0710.571
Genovese, Samuel2660000000550000.0000.0000.0000.000
Gorsky, Jef1321000001000000.0000.0000.3330.333
Wolgast, Craig51817611301121120000.6471.0001.6670.667
Carroll, Chris1441200000000000.5000.5001.0000.500
Stamm, Pete83835492008312160000.2570.3140.6300.316
Frey, AJ1220000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Petry, John932274810055330000.2960.3330.7400.406
Altes, Sean2971100002420000.1430.1430.4760.333
Jasper, Brad524178400016780100.2350.2350.6700.435
Roberts, Evan1210000000001000.0000.0000.5000.500
PlayerGSIPWLW-L %CGSHOSVHLDHRERBBSOHRHBPERAWHIPSO9
Petry, John940.2140.20000004634232755265.151.8212.3
Petry, Rob124.2210.66700003522201515127.442.075.6
Wolgast, Craig03000.000000000025000.000.6715.0
Carroll, Chris01101.000000021001000.002.009.0
Gorsky, Jef01000.000000000002000.000.0018.0
Narkier, Adam01010.0000000353310227.006.009.0
Roberts, Evan01000.0000000599301181.008.000.0