Bros

Named in honor of WFAN Radio Host, Joe Benigno

2021 Batting

PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOLOBHBPSHSFAVGSLGOPSOBP
Youngling, Ted63025101040094341000.4000.5601.0600.500
Hart, John1210000001100000.0000.0000.5000.500
Casino, Matt1300000002001000.0000.0000.0001.000
Petry, Rob1039251340003131331000.1600.1600.6220.462
Crofts, Ryan31195410032120000.4440.5561.1010.545
Flannerty, Pat1542210011010000.5000.7501.3500.600
Levinger, Shlomo1541300011100000.7500.7501.5500.800
Benedetti, Matthew1330100000100000.3330.3330.6670.333
Rodriguez, Junior2660200000130000.3330.3330.6670.333
Brand, Jason21082200012100000.2500.2500.6500.400
Lavi, Rami2870201011420000.2860.5710.9460.375
Spinato, Steven1440000000110000.0000.0000.0000.000
Szekely, Sean419123000017560000.0000.0000.3680.368
Attanasio, Nico1220000000200000.0000.0000.0000.000
Carroll, Chris1441200000000000.5000.5001.0000.500
Gagliano, Steven1430100001100000.3330.3330.8330.500
Kotula, Matt2641000002420000.0000.0000.3330.333
Narkier, Adam4181613000311111000.1880.1880.4650.278
Caban, Mike2761300001100000.5000.5001.0710.571
Pena, Joel1430100001210000.3330.3330.8330.500
Genovese, Samuel2660000000550000.0000.0000.0000.000
Rivera, Larry2650000001500000.0000.0000.1670.167
Wolgast, Craig51817611301121120000.6471.0001.6670.667
Gorsky, Jef1321000001000000.0000.0000.3330.333
Stamm, Pete83835492008312160000.2570.3140.6300.316
Frey, AJ1220000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Petry, John932274810055330000.2960.3330.7400.406
Altes, Sean2971100002420000.1430.1430.4760.333
Jasper, Brad524178400016780100.2350.2350.6700.435
Roberts, Evan1210000000001000.0000.0000.5000.500
PlayerGSIPWLW-L %CGSHOSVHLDHRERBBSOHRHBPERAWHIPSO9
Petry, John940.2140.20000004634232755265.151.8212.3
Petry, Rob124.2210.66700003522201515127.442.075.6
Wolgast, Craig03000.000000000025000.000.6715.0
Carroll, Chris01101.000000021001000.002.009.0
Gorsky, Jef01000.000000000002000.000.0018.0
Narkier, Adam01010.0000000353310227.006.009.0
Roberts, Evan01000.0000000599301181.008.000.0