Career Pitching Minimum

Minimum of 50 Innings Pitched to qualify for metric based career leaders.

Career Pitching Minimum

PlayerIPWLW-L %CGSHOSVHLDHRERBBSOHRHBPERAWHIPSO9
Mulvey, AJ77.1501.000104069231619103081.871.1412.0
Neslin, Lenny93.21030.7691011854733531501153.191.4814.5
Schachter, Scott156.21550.7501100013576638329310143.631.4016.9
Hendon, Jack84.2540.556100073524256104084.491.5311.1
Ruiz, Joseph58.2520.71440216136302390644.641.4413.9
Clarke, Ryan351.129170.630903046124118114240218304.641.7210.3
Rodriguez, Angelo97.21040.714311090645382119874.911.7711.0
Stefanek, Scott103.3460.4006000132705742901144.971.687.8
Petry, John145.28130.38130001791321001021795106.201.9411.1
Mare, Joe86.12120.14320001331026851993107.112.1410.3
Scrivanich, Anthony186.111110.50030302551861511322109187.302.0810.2
Farash, Shawn112.21140.7334200168119100636010288.022.064.8
Dixon, Tom129.16120.3335111237156129678817118.992.356.1
Roberts, Evan117.2570.4170000182170131121103131510.062.597.9
Rosario, Kris63.3530.6252000101857462523710.522.587.4
Dunetz, Eric124.25120.294300027521817110067171712.393.024.9
Kopy, Alex54.1270.22210018010186904281414.313.147.0
Baldassano, Chris63.2370.3000000138128105792911814.953.434.1