2022 Pitching Register

2022 Pitching Register

PlayerTeamGGSIPWLCGSHOSVHLDHRERBBSOHRHBPERAWHIPSO9
DiScenza, LarryMinkmen3214.12100001077816004.471.2810.2
Petry, JohnBros2210100000820612010.001.4010.8
Clarke, RyanSchmoozers2181110001144613014.502.1314.6
Puleo, VinMongos2060000001110552017.502.673.0
Goldberg, MarkSchmoozers21400000020025000.001.0011.3
Johansson, MattMongos21401000022220024.501.000.0
Osborne, MattMinkmen313.200001054225005.632.1914.1
Petry, RobBros20300002010022000.001.006.0
McCarthy, AnthonyMinkmen30200000052212009.003.009.0
Wolgast, CraigBros101100000022220118.002.0018.0
Scrivanich, AnthonySchmoozers201000000422110018.005.009.0
Oliveri, MattMongos100.200000000020000.0010.000.0
Baldassano, ChrisMongos200.100000000000000.000.000.0