Schmoozers at Mongos

6 - 2

Linescore

Team1234567RHEResults
Schmoozers0002220693Win
Mongos0000002281Loss

Schmoozers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Ramos, Christian40100000000000
Scrivanich, Anthony30100011010000
Munzer, Jeff30000000040000
Clarke, Ryan30000000000000
Ramos, Victor21000000101000
Moquette, Hector32220010000000
Scrivanich, Nick21100010001000
Goldberg, Mark10000002000000
Garafalo, Nicholas31200000000000
Diaz, Fabrice30100000040000
Farash, Paul31200010000000
Anhouse, Bradley30000000100000
Total3361020043292000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Goldberg, Mark140000002002500
Clarke, Ryan021000002001200
Scrivanich, Anthony010000004221100
Total171000008224800

Mongos

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Puleo, Vin41100000020000
Horrego, TJ40100000200000
Baldassano, Chris40100020120000
Surovich, Mike40200000000000
Orozco, David30000001020000
Fuchs, Andrew10000002130000
Canino, Tony30100000110000
Dixon, Tom20000000200010
Prisco, Anthony30100000000000
Johansson, Matt21100001100000
Total3028000248100010
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Johansson, Matt140100002222002
Puleo, Vin030000008441200
Total1701000010663202

Details

Date First Pitch League Season
April 24, 2022 8:30 am FAN Baseball 2022

Field

College Point Field #2
26 Ulmer St, Flushing, NY 11354, USA