Schmoozers at Minkmen

3 - 4

Linescore

Team1234567RHEResults
Schmoozers2000010372Loss
Minkmen010003x470Win

Schmoozers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Ramos, Christian30000000200000
Scrivanich, Anthony31100000100000
Munzer, Jeff21100120000000
Andress, Matt20100000000000
Clarke, Ryan20000000100000
Ramos, Victor20000000000000
Moquette, Hector21200000000000
Diaz, Fabrice20000000100000
Scrivanich, Nick20100000100000
Garafalo, Nicholas20100010000000
Farash, Paul20000000100000
Goldberg, Mark20000000200000
Anhouse, Bradley10000000101000
Total2737001301001000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Clarke, Ryan1601100094451101
Total1601100094451101

Minkmen

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
DiScenza, Larry40000000300000
Osborne, Matt31200140001000
McCarthy, Anthony30000001030000
Motta, John20100002030000
Burns, Dan40110000220000
Ortiz, Mario31000001320000
Caban, Mike30100000210000
Szekely, Sean20000001100000
Mainzer, Justin31200000000000
Total27371014511111000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
DiScenza, Larry161000004110900
Osborne, Matt010000103220100
Total1710001073301000

Details

Date First Pitch League Season
April 10, 2022 11:30 am FAN Baseball 2022

Field

College Point Field #2
26 Ulmer St, Flushing, NY 11354, USA