Bros at Schmoozers

2 - 8

Linescore

Team1234567RHEResults
Bros10001002110Loss
Schmoozers800000x8102Win

Bros

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Petry, Rob30100000120000
Stamm, Pete30000000110000
Youngling, Ted31200000000000
Wolgast, Craig30311010000000
Crofts, Ryan30000000000000
Arcero, Joe31100000000000
Arcero, Mike30100000200000
Baez, Omar30000000020000
Altes, Sean30100010120000
Total272911020570000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Petry, Rob1501000010If 881303
Total1501000010081303

Schmoozers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Ramos, Christian30000000001000
Scrivanich, Anthony41200000120000
Ramos, Victor31200000020000
Clarke, Ryan21000000001000
Munzer, Jeff31110020000000
Moquette, Hector31210010010000
Farash, Paul31100010010000
Garafalo, Nicholas31100010100000
Anhouse, Bradley20000001200000
Goldberg, Mark21100020101000
Total2881020071563000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Goldberg, Mark1710100011200900
Total1710100011200900

Details

Date First Pitch League Season
August 29, 2021 8:30 am FAN Baseball Playoffs 2021 Playoffs

Field

Padavan-Preller
236-4-236-60 Hillside Avenue, Queens, NY 11426, USA