Schmoozers at Mongos

12 - 10

Linescore

Team1234567RHEResults
Schmoozers54003001290Win
Mongos404020010132Loss

Schmoozers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Ramos, Christian42200000110000
Scrivanich, Anthony31100001100000
Ramos, Victor12000002001000
Diaz, Fabrice40100010220000
Andress, Matt33100151110001
Munzer, Jeff30100010000001
Moquette, Hector22100012010000
Scrivanich, Nick31200021100000
Anhouse, Bradley30000000000000
Farash, Paul30000001220000
Goldberg, Mark21000002200000
Total3112900110101071002
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Scrivanich, Anthony120000004443400
Ramos, Christian021000006440000
Goldberg, Mark030000102223301
Total171000101210106701

Mongos

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Medina, Jason32200000120000
Puleo, Vin22200000100000
Martinez, Wilfredo31200030000000
Farco, Joe21100001000000
Juliano, Kyle30100000220000
Surovich, Mike20100031000000
Dunetz, Peter30000000300000
Dunetz, Eric30110000120000
Mrwik, Justin10100001000000
Richard, Dave20000000030000
Dixon, Tom00000002000000
Orozco, David21100000000000
Fuchs, Andrew21000000110000
Prisco, Anthony20000000000000
Batista, Johnathan10100001000000
Baldassano, Chris11000010001000
Hendon, Jack01000012000000
Total321013100889101000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Surovich, Mike110100004552100
Dixon, Tom010000003442010
Hendon, Jack050000003336901
Total17010000101212101011

Details

Date First Pitch League Season
June 13, 2021 11:30 am FAN Baseball 2021

Field

Randall's Island Park #21
28 Central Rd, New York, NY 10035, USA