Minkmen at Schmoozers

14 - 0

Linescore

Team1234567RHEResults
Minkmen200371114110Win
Schmoozers0000000063Loss

Minkmen

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Ortiz, Miguel32000003200000
Motta, John52200011110000
Perret, Sean52220041120000
Osborne, Matt30200010002000
Winterton, Derek30000002330000
Rosario, Kris32110011001000
Rodriguez, Angelo51100010450000
Falcon, Rick42100001220000
Rosado, Logan43210010101000
Total3514114009914134000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Osborne, Matt1400000030031001
Rodriguez, Angelo031000003004300
Total1710000060071301

Schmoozers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Ramos, Christian40000000340000
Scrivanich, Anthony30200001000000
Ramos, Victor20200002000000
Clarke, Ryan40000000240000
Diaz, Fabrice40100000200000
Scrivanich, Nick30100001220000
Munzer, Jeff30000001130000
Isaacs, Dave40000000300000
Goldberg, Mark00000002001000
Total27060000713131000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Clarke, Ryan13.10100002333703
Scrivanich, Anthony010000005984101
Goldberg, Mark03.20000004212600
Total1801000011141291404

Details

Date First Pitch League Season
May 16, 2021 2:30 pm FAN Baseball 2021