Schmoozers

Named in honor of WFAN Radio Host, Steve “The Schmoozer” Somers

2021 Batting

PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOLOBHBPGSSHSFAVGSLGOBPOPS
Ramos, Christian124539121130066111800000.2820.3590.3780.737
Ramos, Victor124330109000595440000.3000.3000.5120.812
Munzer, Jeff1242376133008351110010.3510.4320.4050.837
Scrivanich, Anthony1140309102006106705000.3330.4000.5000.900
Diaz, Fabrice113937390006218800000.2430.2430.2820.525
Moquette, Hector113626872003107600000.2690.3460.4720.818
Clarke, Ryan1035344910061111006000.2650.2940.2860.580
Goldberg, Mark1132226400029151011000.1820.1820.4380.619
Scrivanich, Nick8292348000458410000.3480.3480.4830.831
Andress, Matt72521611001532600010.5240.6670.5601.227
Farash, Paul9242023000244300000.1500.1500.2920.442
Garafalo, Nicholas5161403100226500000.2140.2860.3130.598
Isaacs, Dave3111111000007400000.0910.0910.0910.182
Papastefanou, Chris14300000111000000.0000.0000.2500.250

2021 Pitching

PlayerGSIPWLW-L %CGSHOSVHLDHRERBBSOHRHBPERAWHIP
Clarke, Ryan636420.66700003216161439074.001.28
Scrivanich, Anthony527.2110.50010002733242534027.941.91
Goldberg, Mark120.1201.00010202187822013.131.44
Andress, Matt03010.000000021035020.001.67
Ramos, Christian03101.0000000644000012.002.00
Moquette, Hector00000.000000000000000.000.00