Career Pitching Register

Career Pitching Register

PlayerGSIPWLW-L %CGSHOSVHLDHRERBBSOHRHBPERAWHIPSO9
Monaco, Dan00.333000.000000000000000.000.000.0
Ross, Ben00.333000.0000000122310054.0512.0127.0
Albano, Jonathan00.333000.00000002663000162.1615.020.0
Winterton, Derek00.666000.0000000133200140.544.500.0
Katzenstein, Ary00.666000.00000002994201121.629.0127.0
Martinez, Wilfredo00.666000.0000000477810094.5918.0213.5
Carlino, Anthony01000.000000010012000.002.0018.0
Campo, Charles01000.0000000454300036.007.000.0
Samuelson, Matthew01000.0000000255500145.007.000.0
Anderson, Carl01000.000000000030000.003.000.0
Martinez, Mike01000.000000000012000.001.0018.0
Colon, David01000.000000011120009.003.000.0
Goodrich, Jacque01000.0000000155700045.008.000.0
O’Leary, Jon01000.000001000002000.000.0018.0
Alcala, Alberto01000.0000000055520145.005.0018.0
Hernandez, Kevin01000.000000000031000.003.009.0
Demieri, Joe01.333000.000000010022000.002.2513.5
Maccone, Vinny01.333010.0000000254200127.013.000.0
Montanez, Oscar11.333000.0000000275610233.766.006.8
O’Gallagher, Brandon01.333000.000000001131016.752.256.8
Tallercio, Sal11.666010.0000000544330021.614.8016.2
Johnson, Jeremy02000.0000000333450013.503.5022.5
Williams, Chris02000.0000000344510118.004.004.5
Steinberg, Rob02000.000000042210109.002.500.0
Tinerino, Tristan02000.000000010003000.000.5013.5
McCarthy, Timothy02000.000000020003000.001.0013.5
Joyce, Kevin02000.000000000012000.000.509.0
O’Lear, Jack02000.000000022244019.003.0018.0
Minichino, Vincent02000.00000006129320140.504.509.0
Lentini, Nicholas02000.0000010544310018.004.004.5
Gartrelle, Nick02000.000000011151004.503.004.5
Herman, Matthew02000.00000005129320140.504.009.0
Frey, AJ02000.000000051112004.503.009.0
Dunetz, Peter02.333000.00000009109612134.726.433.9
Sadowski, Scott02.666000.000000151105003.381.8816.9
Doerer, Andrew02.666101.000000001141003.381.503.4
Forman, Phil02.666000.000001052002000.001.886.8
Isaacs, Dave03000.0000000554320012.002.676.0
Hansen, Kyle13000.000000000008000.000.0024.0
Mars, John03000.000000010031020.001.333.0
Kenny, Tom03000.0000000787640121.004.3312.0
Henschel, Mike13010.0000000786710018.004.673.0
Conte, Rick03010.000000022236016.001.6718.0
Farco, Joe03.333000.000002000015020.000.3013.5
Moran, Adam14000.000000010033010.001.006.8
Medina, Jason04000.000001022133002.251.256.8
Thompson, Chris04000.000000087425009.002.5011.3
Zalben, Jeremy04000.000000015281014.502.252.3
Cucciniello, Tom04000.000001042243004.502.006.8
Hofland, Elling04000.000000064303106.751.506.8
Ortiz, Miguel04.666010.0000010777451113.502.369.6
Waszak, Chandler04.666101.000000000019010.000.2117.4
Thompson, Shane04.666000.0000000100111000.000.4321.2
Petry, Rob05000.00000001066740110.803.407.2
Sole, Marc15010.00000003541012027.202.6021.6
Grell, AJ15101.000110020017000.000.6012.6
Fuchs, Andrew05.666010.00000001318161060025.414.069.5
Caira, Mike05.666000.000001000036020.000.539.5
Newman, John16010.000000043235023.001.177.5
Garcia, Mark06.332010.00000001112111071215.633.329.9
Mrwik, Justin16.666000.00000008108622010.802.102.7
Leto, Bruce17101.000000043339003.861.0011.6
Resnik, Max17101.0000000151311533214.142.863.9
Smith-Weiss, Jesse07.666000.00000009128179029.393.3910.6
Alvarado, Dan08.333000.00000108961313016.482.5214.0
Sinemus, Zach28.333000.00000001111566035.402.046.5
Tacopina, Joe19010.00010001375617105.002.1117.0
Herman, Adam311.333020.000000016151511174111.912.3813.5
Maxwell, Ryan211.999110.5000000244711013.000.758.3
Montalvo, Joe312030.00010001822131110049.752.427.5
Hendon, Jack012000.000000017109812016.752.089.0
Jones, Dexter212.333010.00000001515141470010.222.355.1
Meilak, Michael012.333101.0000010966177034.382.115.1
Pearson, Matt213101.00010001554514112.771.549.7
Savago, Matthew213.665010.000004020231818181311.862.7811.9
Tinerino, Vinny113.666000.00000204871121034.611.1013.8
Surovich, Mike214110.5000000241311118017.072.505.1
Stein, Noah018.665110.50000111116133125146.272.2512.1
Steele, Taylor221.666210.66710103525242022629.972.549.1
Steele, Bill022.998110.50000003428289224410.961.878.6
Sigalas, Anthony724.1280.200001083816663384424.656.0614.2
D’Elia, Joe425.332410.8000010231261328052.131.429.9
Puleo, Vin427.666140.20030003722151729044.881.959.4
Simpson, Derron230.332140.20000003823162632244.752.119.5
Nunez, Stalyn430.665110.50010004220201930385.871.998.8
Holden, Dennis130.999201.00000006738311321009.002.580.6
Perret, Sean330.999301.00000004235282318158.132.105.2
Bellino, Eric431201.00000004427181334075.231.849.9
Pearce, Ryan131.996501.00000103640335453139.282.8114.9
Ramos, Christian632.999210.66700004935252931146.822.368.5
Mulvey, AJ339.333301.00000102542661020.460.7914.0
Kopy, Alex854.329270.22210018010186904281414.253.137.0
Rosario, Kris754.999520.71420008467584845249.492.407.4
Baldassano, Chris1256.663360.333000012111598742611815.573.444.1
Ruiz, Joseph758.665520.71440216136302390644.601.4313.8
Neslin, Lenny660.999520.714101056352636921103.841.5113.6
Mare, Joe1669.6662100.1671000111876144833107.882.2210.7
Petry, John1184.329490.3082100110967265104377.682.0811.1
Rodriguez, Angelo1387.665840.667311084635374108875.441.8011.1
Stefanek, Scott9100.33460.4006000123604737881144.221.597.9
Roberts, Evan17107.994460.40000001631511171119811139.752.548.2
Farash, Shawn15112.6631140.7334200168119100636010287.992.054.8
Dunetz, Eric18121.6634120.25030002732151709765171512.583.044.8
Dixon, Tom17127.3276120.3335111232152125658616118.842.336.1
Scrivanich, Anthony18132.33980.5292010197135109921558127.412.1810.5
Schachter, Scott21156.6651550.7501100013576638329310143.621.3916.8
Clarke, Ryan43272.66423110.676903036118513811131117214.561.7310.3