Career Pitching Register

Career Pitching Register

PlayerGSIPWLW-L %CGSHOSVHLDHRERBBSOHRHBPERAWHIPSO9
Monaco, Dan00.1000.000000000000000.000.000.0
Orozco, David00.1000.000000000010000.0010.000.0
Ross, Ben00.1000.00000001223100180.0040.0090.0
Albano, Jonathan00.1000.00000002663000540.0050.000.0
Sidorov, Adam00.1010.00000000433000270.0030.000.0
Katzenstein, Ary00.2000.00000002994201405.0030.0090.0
Martinez, Wilfredo00.2000.00000006111112200495.0090.0090.0
Winterton, Derek00.2000.00000001332001135.0015.000.0
Rivera, Larry01000.000000010011000.002.009.0
Martinez, Mike01000.000000000012000.001.0018.0
Hernandez, Kevin01000.000000000031000.003.009.0
O’Leary, Jon01000.000001000002000.000.0018.0
Goodrich, Jacque01000.0000000155700045.008.000.0
Carlino, Anthony01000.000000010012000.002.0018.0
Campo, Charles01000.0000000454300036.007.000.0
Alcala, Alberto01000.0000000055520145.005.0018.0
Samuelson, Matthew01000.0000000255500145.007.000.0
Juliano, Kyle01010.000000011101009.001.009.0
Anderson, Carl01000.000000000030000.003.000.0
Colon, David01000.000000011120009.003.000.0
O’Gallagher, Brandon01.1000.000000001131018.182.738.2
Shiek, Mike01.1101.000000021131008.184.558.2
Montanez, Oscar11.1000.0000000275610240.917.278.2
Demieri, Joe01.1000.000000010022000.002.7316.4
Tallercio, Sal11.2010.0000000544330030.006.6722.5
O’Lear, Jack02000.000000022244019.003.0018.0
Gartrelle, Nick02000.000000011151004.503.004.5
Frey, AJ02000.000000051112004.503.009.0
Steinberg, Rob02000.000000042210109.002.500.0
McCarthy, Timothy02000.000000020003000.001.0013.5
Minichino, Vincent02000.00000006129320140.504.509.0
Tinerino, Tristan02000.000000010003000.000.5013.5
Johnson, Jeremy02000.0000000333450013.503.5022.5
Herman, Matthew02000.00000005129320140.504.009.0
Curto, Joe02000.000000020013000.001.5013.5
Lentini, Nicholas02000.0000010544310018.004.004.5
Williams, Chris02000.0000000344510118.004.004.5
Joyce, Kevin02000.000000000012000.000.509.0
Dunetz, Peter02.1000.00000009109612138.577.144.3
Aracena, Jose02.1101.000000000006000.000.0025.7
Sadowski, Scott02.2000.000000151105004.092.2720.5
Forman, Phil02.2000.000001052002000.002.278.2
Doerer, Andrew02.2101.000000001141004.091.824.1
Kenny, Tom03000.0000000787640121.004.3312.0
Conte, Rick03010.000000022236016.001.6718.0
Mars, John03000.000000010031020.001.333.0
Isaacs, Dave03000.0000000554320012.002.676.0
Hansen, Kyle13000.000000000008000.000.0024.0
Farco, Joe03.1000.000002000035020.000.9714.5
Maccone, Vinny03.2010.0000000384400211.252.190.0
Thompson, Chris04000.000000087425009.002.5011.3
Hofland, Elling04000.000000064303106.751.506.8
Medina, Jason04000.000001022133002.251.256.8
Cucciniello, Tom04000.000001042243004.502.006.8
Henschel, Mike14.2010.000000081081120117.144.524.3
Ortiz, Miguel04.2010.0000010777451115.002.6210.7
Waszak, Chandler04.2101.000000000019010.000.2419.3
Thompson, Shane04.2000.0000000100111000.000.4823.6
Zalben, Jeremy05000.0000000385121019.003.001.8
Sole, Marc15010.00000003541012027.202.6021.6
Grell, AJ15101.000110020017000.000.6012.6
Fuchs, Andrew05.2010.00000001318161060027.694.4210.4
Caira, Mike05.2000.000001000036020.000.5810.4
Newman, John16010.000000043235023.001.177.5
Garcia, Mark06.1010.00000001112111071216.233.4410.3
Mulholland, Ryan26.1000.000000088810100211.802.9514.8
Mrwik, Justin16.2000.00000008108622011.612.262.9
Resnik, Max17101.0000000151311533214.142.863.9
Thode, Luigi07000.000000072122001.291.292.6
Leto, Bruce17101.000000043339003.861.0011.6
Smith-Weiss, Jesse07.2000.000000091281790210.003.6111.3
Alvarado, Dan08.1000.00000108961313016.672.5914.4
Sinemus, Zach28.1000.00000001111566035.562.106.7
Tacopina, Joe19010.00010001375617105.002.1117.0
Casino, Matt010.1000.0000000297414026.240.5912.5
Herman, Adam311.1020.000000016151511174112.162.4313.8
Maxwell, Ryan211.3110.5000000244711013.190.808.8
Montalvo, Joe312030.00010001822131110049.752.427.5
Jones, Dexter212.1010.00000001515141470010.412.405.2
Pearson, Matt213101.00010001554514112.771.549.7
Savago, Matthew213.2010.000004020231818181312.272.8812.3
Meilak, Michael114.1110.500001014119188045.742.275.1
DiScenza, Larry216101.000000010651715012.811.698.4
Moran, Adam317101.0000010720523120.000.7112.2
Petry, Rob217020.00000003120181512029.532.716.4
Stein, Noah018.2110.50000111116133125146.432.3112.4
Tinerino, Vinny120.1000.0000020913112226064.931.5411.6
Osborne, Matt321201.000000115631431031.291.3813.3
Steele, Taylor221.2210.667101035252420226210.192.599.3
Steele, Bill022.3110.50000003428289224411.301.938.9
Surovich, Mike223.1120.33300003322121514024.682.085.5
Sigalas, Anthony724280.200001083816663384424.756.0814.3
Simpson, Derron230.1140.20000003823162632244.782.139.6
Bellino, Eric431201.00000004427181334075.231.849.9
Nunez, Stalyn431.2110.50010004320201930385.771.998.7
Pearce, Ryan131.3501.00000103640335453139.492.8815.2
Holden, Dennis132.3201.00000007542351421009.752.760.6
Perret, Sean332.3301.00000004438302621158.362.175.9
Puleo, Vin436.1240.33330104527182037064.491.809.2
Ramos, Christian640.2320.60000006043303436176.722.348.1
D’Elia, Joe740.3320.60000103827192042094.241.449.4
Kopy, Alex854.1270.22210018010186904281414.313.147.0
Ruiz, Joseph758.2520.71440216136302390644.641.4413.9
Baldassano, Chris1460.2370.3000000137128105762811815.703.544.2
Hendon, Jack763.2520.71410005039304071064.271.4210.1
Rosario, Kris963.3530.6252000101857462523710.522.587.4
Mulvey, AJ573.2401.00010306522151695071.841.1111.7
Mare, Joe1979.12110.1541000124976751943107.622.2110.7
Neslin, Lenny987.2930.7501011814733521381143.411.5314.2
Rodriguez, Angelo1494.2940.692311087645378116875.061.7511.1
Stefanek, Scott9103.3460.4006000132705742901144.971.687.8
Farash, Shawn15112.21140.7334200168119100636010288.022.064.8
Roberts, Evan18113.3560.455000017215512111710311149.612.558.2
Dunetz, Eric18121.24120.25030002732151709765171512.623.054.8
Petry, John16123.27110.38930001561168785153486.361.9611.2
Dixon, Tom17127.16120.3335111232152125658616118.852.346.1
Schachter, Scott21156.21550.7501100013576638329310143.631.4016.9
Scrivanich, Anthony22157.39100.47420302261511231111758157.042.1410.0
Clarke, Ryan54325.126160.619903043722916613136818254.601.7510.2