All-Time Pitching Register

All-Time Pitching Register

PlayerGSIPWLW-L %CGSHOSVHLDHRERBBSOHRHBPERAWHIPSO9
Sidorov, Adam00.1010.00000000433000270.0030.000.0
Ross, Ben00.1000.00000001223100180.0040.0090.0
Monaco, Dan00.1000.000000000000000.000.000.0
Albano, Jonathan00.1000.00000002663000540.0050.000.0
Winterton, Derek00.2000.00000001332001135.0015.000.0
Katzenstein, Ary00.2000.00000002994201405.0030.0090.0
Martinez, Mike01000.000000000012000.001.0018.0
Crofts, Ryan01000.000000010001000.001.009.0
Samuelson, Matthew01000.0000000255500145.007.000.0
Anderson, Carl01000.000000000030000.003.000.0
Hernandez, Kevin01000.000000000031000.003.009.0
Campo, Charles01000.0000000454300036.007.000.0
Rivera, Larry01000.000000010011000.002.009.0
Narkier, Adam01010.0000000353310227.006.009.0
Carlino, Anthony01000.000000010012000.002.0018.0
Gorsky, Jef01000.000000000002000.000.0018.0
O’Leary, Jon01000.000001000002000.000.0018.0
Carroll, Chris01101.000000021001000.002.009.0
Colon, David01000.000000011120009.003.000.0
Alcala, Alberto01000.0000000055520145.005.0018.0
Goodrich, Jacque01000.0000000155700045.008.000.0
Montanez, Oscar11.1000.0000000275610240.917.278.2
Shiek, Mike01.1101.000000021131008.184.558.2
Demieri, Joe01.1000.000000010022000.002.7316.4
O’Gallagher, Brandon01.1000.000000001131018.182.738.2
Tallercio, Sal11.2010.0000000544330030.006.6722.5
Prisco, Anthony11.3010.0000000166920041.547.6913.8
Curto, Joe02000.000000020013000.001.5013.5
Williams, Chris02000.0000000344510118.004.004.5
McCarthy, Timothy02000.000000020003000.001.0013.5
Joyce, Kevin02000.000000000012000.000.509.0
Ramos, Victor02000.000000022211009.001.504.5
Steinberg, Rob02000.000000042210109.002.500.0
Lentini, Nicholas02000.0000010544310018.004.004.5
Frey, AJ02000.000000051112004.503.009.0
Herman, Matthew02000.00000005129320140.504.009.0
O’Lear, Jack02000.000000022244019.003.0018.0
Johnson, Jeremy02000.0000000333450013.503.5022.5
Minichino, Vincent02000.00000006129320140.504.509.0
Gartrelle, Nick02000.000000011151004.503.004.5
Aracena, Jose02.1101.000000000006000.000.0025.7
Dunetz, Peter02.1000.00000009109612138.577.144.3
Doerer, Andrew02.2101.000000001141004.091.824.1
Sadowski, Scott02.2000.000000151105004.092.2720.5
Forman, Phil02.2000.000001052002000.002.278.2
Hansen, Kyle13000.000000000008000.000.0024.0
Kenny, Tom03000.0000000787640121.004.3312.0
Isaacs, Dave03000.0000000554320012.002.676.0
Andress, Matt03010.000000021035020.001.6715.0
Mars, John03000.000000010031020.001.333.0
Conte, Rick03010.000000022236016.001.6718.0
Wolgast, Craig03000.000000000025000.000.6715.0
Farco, Joe03.1000.000002000035020.000.9714.5
Juliano, Kyle03.1020.000000043114012.901.6111.6
Orozco, David03.1000.000000051191450126.136.1314.5
Maccone, Vinny03.2010.0000000384400211.252.190.0
Chusid, Jonah03.2000.00000001199241225.314.0611.3
Martinez, Wilfredo03.2000.00000001219172060047.8110.0016.9
Hofland, Elling04000.000000064303106.751.506.8
Thompson, Chris04000.000000087425009.002.5011.3
Medina, Jason04000.000001022133002.251.256.8
Cucciniello, Tom04000.000001042243004.502.006.8
McCarthy, Anthony14000.00000004751060011.253.5013.5
Waszak, Chandler04.2101.000000000019010.000.2419.3
Ortiz, Miguel04.2010.0000010777451115.002.6210.7
Henschel, Mike14.2010.000000081081120117.144.524.3
Thompson, Shane04.2000.0000000100111000.000.4823.6
Zalben, Jeremy05000.0000000385121019.003.001.8
Grell, AJ15101.000110020017000.000.6012.6
Sole, Marc15010.00000003541012027.202.6021.6
Fuchs, Andrew05.2010.00000001318161060027.694.4210.4
Caira, Mike05.2000.000001000036020.000.5810.4
Tinerino, Tristan16000.000000020028010.000.6712.0
Newman, John16010.000000043235023.001.177.5
Garcia, Mark06.1010.00000001112111071216.233.4410.3
Mulholland, Ryan26.1000.000000088810100211.802.9514.8
Leto, Bruce17101.000000043339003.861.0011.6
Resnik, Max17101.0000000151311533214.142.863.9
Mrwik, Justin17.2000.000000011119632011.252.363.8
Smith-Weiss, Jesse07.2000.000000091281790210.003.6111.3
Alvarado, Dan08.1000.00000108961313016.672.5914.4
Sinemus, Zach28.1000.00000001111566035.562.106.7
Thode, Luigi09000.000000082122001.001.112.0
Tacopina, Joe19010.00010001375617105.002.1117.0
Herman, Adam311.1020.000000016151511174112.162.4313.8
Maxwell, Ryan211.3110.5000000244711013.190.808.8
Montalvo, Joe312030.00010001822131110049.752.427.5
Jones, Dexter212.1010.00000001515141470010.412.405.2
Pearson, Matt213101.00010001554514112.771.549.7
Savago, Matthew213.2010.000004020231818181312.272.8812.3
Meilak, Michael115.1110.500001014139189045.362.125.4
Casino, Matt115.1010.00000009129618025.360.9910.7
Moran, Adam317101.0000010720523120.000.7112.2
Stein, Noah018.2110.50000111116133125146.432.3112.4
Tinerino, Vinny120.1000.0000020914112631064.931.7413.9
Goldberg, Mark120.1201.00010202187822013.131.449.9
Steele, Taylor221.2210.667101035252420226210.192.599.3
Steele, Bill022.3110.50000003428289224411.301.938.9
Sigalas, Anthony724280.200001083816663384424.756.0814.3
DiScenza, Larry326401.00000001816133533014.502.0411.4
Surovich, Mike329140.20000004332202118026.212.215.6
Simpson, Derron230.1140.20000003823162632244.782.139.6
Bellino, Eric431201.00000004427181334075.231.849.9
Nunez, Stalyn431.2110.50010004320201930385.771.998.7
Pearce, Ryan131.3501.00000103640335453139.492.8815.2
Perret, Sean332.3301.00000004438302621158.362.175.9
Holden, Dennis133.3201.00000007742351421009.462.730.5
D’Elia, Joe740.3320.60000103827192042094.241.449.4
Ramos, Christian745.1430.57100007252373436167.382.357.2
Petry, Rob347230.40000007749453432448.622.366.1
Osborne, Matt1054410.80020014316153189052.501.3714.8
Kopy, Alex854.1270.22210018010186904281414.313.147.0
Puleo, Vin754.2250.28630107347313360075.151.9610.0
Ruiz, Joseph758.2520.71440216136302390644.641.4413.9
Rosario, Kris963.3530.6252000101857462523710.522.587.4
Baldassano, Chris1669.1380.2730000155146117863211915.243.494.2
Mulvey, AJ577.1501.000104069231619103081.871.1412.0
Mare, Joe2086.12120.14320001331026851993107.112.1410.3
Hendon, Jack1093.1560.455200088645266117195.031.6511.3
Rodriguez, Angelo1497.21040.714311090645382119874.911.7711.0
Neslin, Lenny997.21130.7861011904736531521153.331.4714.1
Stefanek, Scott9103.3460.4006000132705742901144.971.687.8
Farash, Shawn15112.21140.7334200168119100636010288.022.064.8
Roberts, Evan19117.2570.4170000182170131121103131510.062.597.9
Dunetz, Eric19125.15130.278300027922517810468181812.813.064.9
Dixon, Tom17129.16120.3335111237156129678817118.992.356.1
Schachter, Scott21156.21550.7501100013576638329310143.631.4016.9
Petry, John25164.18150.34830002021501101122086146.031.9111.4
Scrivanich, Anthony28193.311110.50030302631931551442189187.222.1110.2
Clarke, Ryan60362.131180.633903047024518514540818324.601.7010.1