Career Pitching Minimum

Minimum of 50 Innings Pitched to qualify for metric based career leaders.

Career Pitching Minimum

PlayerIPWLW-L %CGSHOSVHLDHRERBBSOHRHBPERAWHIPSO9
Mulvey, AJ77.1501.000104069231619103081.871.1412.0
Neslin, Lenny87.2930.7501011814733521381143.411.5314.2
Schachter, Scott156.21550.7501100013576638329310143.631.4016.9
Ruiz, Joseph58.2520.71440216136302390644.641.4413.9
Clarke, Ryan326.127160.628903043822916913136918254.661.7410.2
Stefanek, Scott103.3460.4006000132705742901144.971.687.8
Rodriguez, Angelo94.2940.692311087645378116875.061.7511.1
Petry, John123.27110.38930001561168785153486.361.9611.2
Scrivanich, Anthony166.110100.50020302361601311191849167.102.1410.0
Mare, Joe86.12120.14320001331026851993107.112.1410.3
Farash, Shawn112.21140.7334200168119100636010288.022.064.8
Dixon, Tom127.16120.3335111232152125658616118.852.346.1
Roberts, Evan116.2570.417000017716112211810312149.452.548.0
Rosario, Kris63.3530.6252000101857462523710.522.587.4
Dunetz, Eric122.24120.25030002742161719766171712.593.044.9
Kopy, Alex54.1270.22210018010186904281414.313.147.0
Baldassano, Chris60.2370.3000000137128105762811815.703.544.2