2021 Pitching IP Min

2021 Pitching IP Min

PlayerTeamIPW-L %ERAWHIPSO9
Petry, RobBros10.0009.003.0018.0
Osborne, MattMinkmen11.0000.002.0018.0
Dixon, TomMongos10.0000.002.0018.0
Roberts, EvanBros10.00081.008.000.0
Puleo, VinMongos20.0000.001.0018.0
Neslin, LennyMinkmen20.0000.001.0013.5
Surovich, MikeMongos20.0004.503.009.0
Scrivanich, AnthonyMongos20.00018.002.009.0
Dunetz, EricMongos21.0000.002.004.5
DiScenza, LarryMinkmen40.0000.000.5018.0
Clarke, RyanSchmoozers50.0001.801.009.0
Petry, JohnBros50.0005.402.2010.8