2014 Pitching Register

2014 Pitching Register

PlayerTeamGGSIPWLCGSHOSVHLDHRERBBSOHRHBPERAWHIP
Clarke, RyanPLB19859.24210207331231677353.501.50
Stefanek, ScottCC417457.13220005119152648442.361.35
Farash, ShawnPLB19653.152320065342823264154.751.66
Dixon, TomCC417543.12410017139311726446.472.04
Dunetz, EricCC422534.214000063423826192210.002.60
Kopy, AlexPLB24527.122000033363142153810.302.77
Roberts, EvanPLB19526.212000043413221222510.992.44
Scrivanich, AnthonyCC419119.20100004126201321219.382.81
Schachter, ScottPLB61151010001575633123.001.40
Sigalas, AnthonyCC41831213000018221820112213.503.17
Baldassano, ChrisCC423311.110000025221914113115.413.51
Tacopina, JoePLB1190110001375617105.002.11
Smith-Weiss, JesseCC4207.200000091281790210.003.61
Nunez, StalynCC41204.100000041115002.201.22
Pearce, RyanPLB2203.2000010466741116.883.44
Conte, RickCC420301000022236016.001.67
Forman, PhilPLB402.200001052002000.002.27
Zalben, JeremyCC480200000005260009.003.00
Demieri, JoePLB101.100000010022000.002.73
Alcala, AlbertoPLB20100000000012000.001.00
O’Gallagher, BrandonCC4400.1000000011210190.0020.00
Albano, JonathanPLB100.10000002663000540.0050.00