Schmoozers at Minkmen

3 - 12

Linescore

Team123456RHEResults
Schmoozers000003354Loss
Minkmen32331x1291Win

Schmoozers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Maccone, Vinny21100001100000
Ramos, Christian31110010110000
Zalben, Jeremy30100010200000
Tinerino, Vinny20000010000001
Meilak, Michael20100000021000
Mulvey, AJ10000002000000
Ramos, Victor20000000110000
Farash, Paul20000000200000
Ramos, Andre20000000210000
Malik, Steve21100000100000
Total2135100331051001
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Meilak, Michael120100005531101
Zalben, Jeremy010000002334000
Maccone, Vinny010000001301001
Tinerino, Vinny010000001111101
Total1501000091277203

Minkmen

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Ortiz, Miguel31100000001000
Thode, Luigi42210010000000
D’Elia, Joe22110011021000
Neslin, Lenny31100021100000
Chiarelli, Chris31110001020000
Monaco, Dan31100010000000
Garcia, Mark20000011010000
Motta, John31100010000000
Winterton, Derek10000010001001
Rosario, Kris21000001020000
Moran, Adam11100012000000
Total2711930097173001
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Moran, Adam130000001000700
Neslin, Lenny021000001001300
Rosario, Kris010000003222001
Total1610000052231001

Details

Date First Pitch League Season
August 26, 2018 11:30 am FAN Baseball 2018

Field

Randall's Island Park #31
43 Sunken Meadow Loop, New York, NY 11105, USA