Schmoozers at Mongos

25 - 1

Linescore

Team1234567RHResults
Schmoozers284010012524Win
Mongos100000018Loss

Schmoozers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Maccone, Vinny63400030000000
Ramos, Christian54300011000000
Barall, Jason44210142020000
Tinerino, Vinny52100030000000
Meilak, Michael52410030030000
Mulvey, AJ51200020030000
Clarke, Ryan50100000100000
Zalben, Jeremy41210001120000
Ramos, Victor53300000000000
Ramos, Andre33000012000000
Malik, Steve42200021000000
Total5125243011972100000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Clarke, Ryan151000007110700
Zalben, Jeremy020000001002101
Total171000008112801

Mongos

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Williams, Chris40200000000000
Puleo, Vin41100000100000
Baldassano, Chris30100000100000
Mrwik, Justin20000000211000
Dunetz, Peter30100010000000
Dunetz, Eric30000000120000
Fuchs, Andrew20200001000000
Prisco, Anthony30000000220000
Orozco, David30100000000000
Isaacs, Dave20000001140000
Total291800012891000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Dunetz, Eric140100001920104000
Isaacs, Dave030000005543200
Total170100002425147200

Details

Date First Pitch League Season
July 29, 2018 9:05 am FAN Baseball 2018

Field

Randall's Island Park #31
43 Sunken Meadow Loop, New York, NY 11105, USA