Minkmen at Schmoozers

2 - 6

Linescore

Team1234567RHEResults
Minkmen0000020272Loss
Schmoozers020202x631Win

Minkmen

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Ortiz, Miguel40000000100000
D’Elia, Joe41210000020000
Neslin, Lenny21100002000000
Chiarelli, Chris30210010000000
Monaco, Dan30100000100000
Winterton, Derek30000000300000
Motta, John20000001130000
Garcia, Mark 10100001000000
Thode, Luigi 00000001000000
Moran, Adam30000000130000
Rosario, Kris30000000200000
Total282720015980000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
D’Elia, Joe150100002421601
Moran, Adam010000001201210
Total160100003622811

Schmoozers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Maccone, Vinny30000000100000
Ramos, Christian21000001100000
Caira, Mike32100120100000
Tinerino, Vinny30000000100000
Meilak, Michael21000000101000
Mulvey, AJ11000001000000
Zalben, Jeremy20220020000000
Ramos, Victor20000010000000
Malik, Steve20000000210000
Ramos, Andre20000000100000
Total225320152811000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Mulvey, AJ171010007225900
Total171010007225900

Details

Date First Pitch League Season
August 26, 2018 8:30 am FAN Baseball 2018

Field

Randall's Island Park #31
43 Sunken Meadow Loop, New York, NY 11105, USA