Schmoozers at Minkmen

15 - 6

Linescore

Team12345678RHEResults
Schmoozers4210600215164Win
Minkmen002400006113Loss

Schmoozers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Maccone, Vinny51100000320000
Ramos, Christian43300011000000
Caira, Mike41110001100000
Mulvey, AJ51200040000000
Ramos, Victor42200020130001
Clarke, Ryan51210010110000
Ramos, Andre22000002200000
Castillo, Carlos41200020200000
Anhouse, Bradley31100011120000
Farash, Paul42200010000000
Total4015162001251180001
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Clarke, Ryan13.3330000008643400
Ramos, Christian02.6661000002000400
Mulvey, AJ020000002000100
Total17.310000012643900

Minkmen

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Ortiz, Miguel41000001200000
Thode, Luigi52300130020000
Neslin, Lenny41000001100000
Winterton, Derek50200000010000
Motta, John40200001000000
Garcia, Mark50000000550000
Monaco, Dan40210000000000
Rosario, Kris41110000100000
Steiger, Jurg41101010000000
Total3961121143980000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Rosario, Kris140100001213104500
Neslin, Lenny040000004221500
Total1801000016151251000

Details

Date First Pitch League Season
July 1, 2018 9:30 am FAN Baseball 2018

Field

College Point Field #2
26 Ulmer St, Flushing, NY 11354, USA