Mongos at Minkmen

0 - 7

Linescore

Team1234567RHEResults
Mongos0000000013Loss
Minkmen002212x7100Win

Mongos

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Williams, Chris20000001001000
Puleo, Vin30000001000000
Baldassano, Chris30000000220000
Mrwik, Justin30100000100000
Montalvo, Joe30000000220000
Henschel, Mike30000000100000
Shabbir, Harris30000000100000
Fuchs, Andrew20000000100000
Total220100002841000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Puleo, Vin160100008513501
Henschel, Mike010000002223000
Total1701000010736501

Minkmen

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Ortiz, Miguel22100002000000
Chiarelli, Chris30000001020000
D’Elia, Joe32210010000001
Thode, Luigi30200031010000
Perret, Sean30100001010000
Winterton, Derek40100010100000
Motta, John41100000030000
Norman, Greg11000001101000
Rosario, Kris30100000250000
Monaco, Dan31100010100000
Total29710100665121001
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
D’Elia, Joe161000001002801
Perret, Sean010000000000000
Total171000001002801

Details

Date First Pitch League Season
June 24, 2018 8:00 am FAN Baseball 2018

Field

Randall's Island #53
126 Hells Gate Cir, New York, NY 10035, USA