Bros at Schmoozers

3 - 9

Linescore

Team1234567RHEResults
Bros1000020383Loss
Schmoozers440100x9110Win

Bros

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Mare, Joe41100000000000
Petry, John31200000000000
Petry, Rob31210000000000
Frederickson, Frank10000012000000
Roberts, Evan30100010120000
Teitelbaum, Abraham20000001100000
Tinerino, Tristan20100001000000
Altes, Sean30000000220000
Total213710024440000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Mare, Joe1601100011973601
Total1601100011973601

Schmoozers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Ramos, Christian32100001000000
Mulvey, AJ33200010000000
Caira, Mike31330040000000
Tinerino, Vinny21100001100000
Meilak, Michael30000010020000
Ramos, Victor30000000210000
Clarke, Ryan30100000000000
Ramos, Andre20000001200000
Malik, Steve30100000020000
Zalben, Jeremy21200000001000
Barall, Jason31000000120000
Total3091130063671000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Clarke, Ryan151000004112500
Meilak, Michael020000004222000
Total171000008334500

Details

Date First Pitch League Season
June 17, 2018 2:30 pm FAN Baseball 2018

Field

Padavan-Preller
236-4-236-60 Hillside Avenue, Queens, NY 11426, USA