Bros at Schmoozers

3 - 1

Linescore

Team1234567RHEResults
Bros1200000392Win
Schmoozers0000100144Loss

Bros

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Stefanek, Scott30100000020000
Mare, Joe30000000110000
Petry, John31200000000000
Petry, Rob20100001100000
Frederickson, Frank20000001100000
Teitelbaum, Abraham30000000340000
Jasper, Brad31100000000000
O’Lear, Jack31110000030000
Chavez, Richard30200010000000
Bruno, Alex30100010110000
Henschel, Mike30000000100000
Roberts, Evan10000001000000
Total3239100238110000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Petry, John1710100041001100
Total1710100041001100

Schmoozers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Maccone, Vinny20000001000000
Ramos, Christian20000001200000
Caira, Mike30110000010000
Tinerino, Vinny30100000020000
Meilak, Michael10100000000000
Mulvey, AJ01000003000000
Clarke, Ryan20000001100000
Zalben, Jeremy30100000240000
Malik, Steve20000000200000
Martino, Tim20000000210000
Farash, Paul20000000200000
Total2214100061180000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Clarke, Ryan170110009313800
Total170110009313800

Details

Date First Pitch League Season
August 12, 2018 8:30 am FAN Baseball 2018

Field

Padavan-Preller
236-4-236-60 Hillside Avenue, Queens, NY 11426, USA