Bros at Mongos

23 - 4

Linescore

Team1234567RHEResults
Bros1117012123200Win
Mongos0001300497Loss

Bros

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Mare, Joe51200011140000
Stefanek, Scott54200030001000
Stamm, Pete44300042000000
Jasper, Brad43300002000000
Decker, Harris62300040030000
Holden, Dennis42100001010000
Roberts, Evan31100002020000
Solomon, Dan31310021001000
Jaggeroff, Neil41000001030000
Anhouse, Bradley43200001200000
Total42222010014113132000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Mare, Joe140000004110900
Holden, Dennis031000005333000
Total171000009443900

Mongos

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Williams, Chris31300010000000
Dunetz, Peter30000000120000
Baldassano, Chris30100000100000
Juliano, Kyle30110000110000
Mrwik, Justin30000000210000
Dunetz, Eric21000001110000
Puleo, Vin31110000100000
Prisco, Anthony30000000100000
Katzenstein, Ary30300020000000
Colon, David11000002100000
Fuchs, Andrew30000000030000
Total304920033980000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Baldassano, Chris15010000131043101
Katzenstein, Ary0.6660000002994201
Dunetz, Peter0.3330000004332000
Colon, David010000001112000
Total16.301000020231711302

Details

Date First Pitch League Season
June 3, 2018 3:00 pm FAN Baseball 2018

Field

Dutchess Stadium
1500 NY-9D, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590, USA