Mongos at Bros

15 - 12

Linescore

Team123456789RHEResults
Mongos60021012315186Win
Bros01220141012126Loss

Mongos

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Bellino, Eric41210001000000
Juliano, Kyle52200010010000
Schachter, Scott42110011000000
Farco, Joe 32220012000000
Baldassano, Chris41200011000000
Dunetz, Peter42310011010000
Williams, Chris41000021100000
Mrwik, Justin42000001000000
Schittiano, Scott 32310011000000
Colon, David30100001110000
Samuelson, Matthew30200010031000
Puleo, Vin40000010210000
Total4515186001010471000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Schachter, Scott120000003321403
Bellino, Eric040000003312500
Puleo, Vin02.6661000006645301
Farco, Joe 0.3330000100000000
Total18.31000101212781204

Bros

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Stefanek, Scott 42300022100000
Frey, AJ61200000050000
Petry, John41110011201000
Petry, Rob22000012112000
Frederickson, Frank51000001120000
Mare, Joe31100020201001
Stamm, Pete52300010020000
Teitelbaum, Abraham41100010110000
Decker, Harris41100011000000
Roberts, Evan40000001400000
Total4112121009812114001
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Mare, Joe100000000000000
Roberts, Evan050100009924200
Petry, Rob040000009666201
Total190100001815810401

Details

Date First Pitch League Season
April 22, 2018 9:30 am FAN Baseball 2018

Field

College Point Field #2
26 Ulmer St, Flushing, NY 11354, USA