Minkmen at Schmoozers

6 - 4

Linescore

Team1234567RHEResults
Minkmen00010056101Win
Schmoozers0002200493Loss

Minkmen

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Chiarelli, Chris30000000310000
Perret, Sean30100000000000
D’Elia, Joe32210000000000
Neslin, Lenny30000000110000
Thode, Luigi 31210020000000
Winterton, Derek30100000210000
Garcia, Mark21100001100000
Motta, John31100000100000
Monaco, Dan31000000120000
Maxwell, Ryan 30100020000000
Ortiz, Miguel20100000021000
Rodriguez, Angelo30000000320000
Total34610200411291000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Rodriguez, Angelo140000003226400
Neslin, Lenny031000005211500
Total171000008437900

Schmoozers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Maccone, Vinny41200000100000
Ramos, Christian30200001000000
Mulvey, AJ 30100001100000
Caira, Mike31100011220000
Meilak, Michael30100000020000
Zalben, Jeremy 21100000030000
Tinerino, Vinny 10000000010000
Clarke, Ryan30000000200000
Malik, Steve20000001100000
Ramos, Andre11000002000000
Barall, Jason 30101020110000
Sollin, William20000001130000
Total3049010379120000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Mulvey, AJ 1600000051101001
Clarke, Ryan010100005511200
Total17010000106211201

Details

Date First Pitch League Season
April 22, 2018 5:30 pm FAN Baseball 2018

Field

Dutchess Stadium
1500 NY-9D, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590, USA