Schmoozers at Minkmen

4 - 14

Linescore

Team1234567RHEResults
Schmoozers0000400453Loss
Minkmen104306x14131Win

Schmoozers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Maccone, Vinny31000001230000
Ramos, Christian21000000101000
Mulvey, AJ 31101030000000
Caira, Mike 20110000010000
Malik, Steve 10000000100000
Meilak, Michael30100010010000
Barall, Jason20000001200000
Ramos, Victor20100001000000
Zalben, Jeremy30000000130000
Ramos, Andre30000000110000
Clarke, Ryan 10000000000000
Sollin, William 01000002000000
Tinerino, Vinny30100000000000
Total284511045891000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Clarke, Ryan150100008873701
Ramos, Christian010000005642100
Total160100001314115801

Minkmen

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Chiarelli, Chris40000000120000
Perret, Sean22100001100000
D’Elia, Joe21100020200000
Neslin, Lenny21200011000000
Winterton, Derek21000011000000
Garcia, Mark21100021110000
Motta, John21000001030000
Monaco, Dan30000000000000
Ortiz, Miguel22100010101000
Martinez, Mike 32311030000000
Norman, Greg31000000210000
Maxwell, Ryan 31210040000000
Rodriguez, Angelo31200000010000
Total331413210145881000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Perret, Sean151000003000500
Maxwell, Ryan 0.6660000002444101
Neslin, Lenny0.3330000000000000
Martinez, Mike 010000000001200
Total16.31000005445801

Details

Date First Pitch League Season
April 22, 2018 3:00 pm FAN Baseball 2018

Field

Dutchess Stadium
1500 NY-9D, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590, USA