Bros at Minkmen

1 - 17

Linescore

Team123456789RHEResults
Bros000001000155Loss
Minkmen22720220x17220Win

Bros

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Solomon, Dan41210000000000
Frey, AJ40200000020000
Mare, Joe30000001200000
Frederickson, Frank30000000161000
Teitelbaum, Abraham30000000301000
Roberts, Evan20000001100000
Holden, Dennis20000001010000
Prisco, Anthony20000001100000
Puleo, Vin30000000120000
Orozco, David30000000000000
Total2914100049112000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Petry, John12.33301000071097300
Roberts, Evan01.6660000006430301
Mare, Joe020000005210301
Holden, Dennis020000004112000
Total17.30100002217149902

Minkmen

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Chiarelli, Chris42320020100000
Monaco, Dan30000001000000
D’Elia, Joe50100000120000
Neslin, Lenny44100001120000
Thode, Luigi52500010000000
Winterton, Derek42300021100000
Motta, John31100022100000
Ortiz, Miguel42200011130000
Rosario, Kris31000011101000
Norman, Greg31200011101000
Martinez, Mike52300020110000
Rodriguez, Angelo40110011040000
Perret, Sean00000000000000
Total4717223001399122000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Rodriguez, Angelo151000002005401
Rosario, Kris020000002110300
Neslin, Lenny020000001001301
Total1910000051161002

Details

Date First Pitch League Season
April 8, 2018 9:30 am FAN Baseball 2018

Field

College Point Field #2
26 Ulmer St, Flushing, NY 11354, USA