Mongos at Minkmen

1 - 10

Linescore

Team123456789RHEResults
Mongos000000100193Loss
Minkmen00501022x10150Win

Mongos

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Puleo, Vin40000001010000
Surovich, Mike30000002030000
Martinez, Wilfredo50210000040000
Baldassano, Chris40000000110000
Fuchs, Andrew31100001100000
Mrwik, Justin40110000020000
Orozco, David40100000200000
Horrego, TJ40300000110000
Prisco, Anthony40100010300000
Total3519200148120000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Puleo, Vin18011000151086500
Total18011000151086500

Minkmen

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Ortiz, Miguel31200030000001
D’Elia, Joe41310020000000
Neslin, Lenny40100010010000
Thode, Luigi40000010130000
Osborne, Matt41310010000000
Chiarelli, Chris30000001220000
DiScenza, Larry41100000100000
Winterton, Derek20000002010000
Motta, John21100022020000
Garcia, Mark40100000130000
Rosario, Kris32100001000000
Shiek, Mike33220000000000
Total4010154001065120001
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Osborne, Matt16.21000006113500
Neslin, Lenny02.10000003001300
Total191000009114800

Details

Date First Pitch League Season
September 8, 2019 9:00 am FAN Baseball 2019 Playoffs

Field

Palisades Credit Union Park
1 Palisades Credit Union Park Dr, Pomona, NY 10970