Minkmen at Schmoozers

16 - 6

Linescore

Team1234567RResults
Minkmen230234216Win
Schmoozers03003xx6Loss

Minkmen

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Osborne, Matt52200010001000
D’Elia, Joe61220040010000
Neslin, Lenny41200011000000
Thode, Luigi41200020000001
Winterton, Derek50100010260000
Motta, John42200001020000
Rosario, Kris33100001001000
McCarthy, Anthony53300020000000
Thompson, Chris52200020010000
Total4115172001332102001
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Total000000000000000

Schmoozers

AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
00000000000000
GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000000

Details

Date First Pitch League Season
August 11, 2019 9:30 am FAN Baseball 2019

Field

College Point Field #2
26 Ulmer St, Flushing, NY 11354, USA