Bros at Mongos

6 - 7

Linescore

Team1234567RHEResults
Bros10031106x0Loss
Mongos400300x714xWin

Bros

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Petry, Rob30000001110000
Carroll, Chris20000001001000
Nunez, Stalyn00000000000000
Rivera, Larry00000000000000
Mare, Joe00000000000000
Jasper, Brad00000000000000
Frederickson, Frank00000000000000
Frey, AJ00000000000000
Total50000002111000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Petry, Rob1501000013775300
Nunez, Stalyn010000001000000
Total1601000014775300

Mongos

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Fuchs, Andrew32100001000000
Surovich, Mike31200011000000
Martinez, Wilfredo31300010000001
Baldassano, Chris40100010030000
Puleo, Vin30100000100000
Mrwik, Justin31100020030000
Orozco, David30200010000000
Hendon, Jack00000001210000
Farco, Joe21200011000000
Scrivanich, Anthony21100001020000
Scrivanich, Nick30000000020000
Total29714000753110001
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Hendon, Jack151000000540000
Puleo, Vin010000000110000
Scrivanich, Anthony010000100000000
Total171000100650000

Details

Date First Pitch League Season
July 21, 2019 8:30 am FAN Baseball 2019

Field

Randall's Island Park #30
43 Sunken Meadow Loop, Astoria, NY 11105, USA