Minkmen at Bros

13 - 3

Linescore

Team1234567RHEResults
Minkmen250022213100Win
Bros0001002386Loss

Minkmen

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
DiScenza, Larry42200000000000
Osborne, Matt31310040002000
Neslin, Lenny61100000050000
Thode, Luigi31220031020000
McCarthy, Anthony31110031000001
Thompson, Chris51110000030000
Winterton, Derek41000001020000
Garcia, Mark41000001220000
Motta, John13000004000000
Total3312105001082142001
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Osborne, Matt1400000041101000
DiScenza, Larry021000003001500
McCarthy, Anthony010000001224200
Total1710000083351700

Bros

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Caban, Mike41300000100000
Pena, Joel30100001210000
Kotula, Matt40000000420000
Petry, John31210011000000
Stamm, Pete30110011100000
Narkier, Adam40000000400000
Gagliano, Steven30100001100000
Genovese, Samuel30000000320000
Petry, Rob21000001100000
Total2938200251750000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Petry, John120100005752100
Petry, Rob040000004435001
Narkier, Adam010000001201101
Total17010000101388202

Details

Date First Pitch League Season
June 13, 2021 9:30 am FAN Baseball 2021

Field

College Point Field #2
26 Ulmer St, Flushing, NY 11354, USA