Bros at Minkmen

2 - 20

Linescore

Team1234567RHEResults
Bros1010000273Loss
Minkmen8201000x20210Win

Bros

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Stefanek, Scott32200000010000
Frey, AJ30100000000000
Mare, Joe30200020100000
Petry, Rob10000002000000
Carroll, Chris30000000110000
Frederickson, Frank30100000200000
Rivera, Larry30000000030000
Youngling, Ted20000000100000
Casino, Matt20100000000000
Holden, Dennis10000001100000
Roberts, Evan20000000200000
Total262700023850000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Mare, Joe1.10100003652000
Stefanek, Scott03.2000000910105200
Holden, Dennis020000008441000
Rivera, Larry010000001001100
Total170100002120199300

Minkmen

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Ortiz, Miguel51210051110000
D’Elia, Joe62510020000000
Neslin, Lenny51100001130000
Winterton, Derek42200031000000
Monaco, Dan 42200010130000
Youngling, Ted 10000000000000
Motta, John13000004000000
Osborne, Matt54310030030000
DiScenza, Larry42200021000000
Rosario, Kris43410041000000
Total3920214002093100000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
D’Elia, Joe130000004223400
Osborne, Matt021000002000200
DiScenza, Larry020000000000200
Total171000006223800

Details

Date First Pitch League Season
June 9, 2019 9:30 am FAN Baseball 2019

Field

College Point Field #2
26 Ulmer St, Flushing, NY 11354, USA