Schmoozers at Mongos

4 - 6

Linescore

Team123456789RResults
Schmoozers0001010204Loss
Mongos02100201x6Win

Schmoozers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Farash, Paul41100000100000
Maccone, Vinny30000011110000
Mulvey, AJ41110010000000
Tinerino, Vinny40100010310000
Ramos, Christian30000001330000
Clarke, Ryan40210000100000
Zalben, Jeremy30100011000000
Malik, Steve40000000320000
Anhouse, Bradley41300000340000
Ramos, Victor21000000101000
Total35492004316111000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Clarke, Ryan150100007331501
Mulvey, AJ040000008331200
Total1901000015662701

Mongos

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Medina, Jason32100001000000
Scrivanich, Anthony41210010100000
Martinez, Wilfredo31210010121000
Juliano, Kyle40200010110000
Farco, Joe31110011010000
Surovich, Mike31100000200000
Puleo, Vin30100010020000
Fuchs, Andrew30100010020000
Hendon, Jack30000000100000
Orozco, David30200000010000
Prisco, Anthony30100000100000
Baldassano, Chris30000000040000
Total38614300627131000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Hendon, Jack1910100094431701
Total1910100094431701

Details

Date First Pitch League Season
June 9, 2019 11:30 am FAN Baseball 2019

Field

Randall's Island Park #46
16-20 Central Rd, New York, NY 10035, USA