Bros at Schmoozers

2 - 3

Linescore

Team1234567RHEResults
Bros0002000242Loss
Schmoozers200010x395Win

Bros

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Stefanek, Scott20000001000000
Carroll, Chris30000000120000
Rivera, Larry30000000100000
Frey, AJ30000000110000
Petry, Rob31100010000000
Jasper, Brad20100001000000
Stamm, Pete30100010100000
Frederickson, Frank20000000000000
Mare, Joe00000001001000
Altes, Sean20000000130000
Albino, Carlo20100000100000
Casino, Matt20000000200000
Roberts, Evan10000001100000
Total281400024961000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Casino, Matt150100007322400
Holden, Dennis010000002000000
Total160100009322400

Schmoozers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Ramos, Christian31100000000000
Mulvey, AJ20000001020000
Barall, Jason31200010100000
Clarke, Ryan31100010000000
Tinerino, Vinny30100000020000
Ramos, Victor30200010000000
Meilak, Michael30100000040000
Zalben, Jeremy30000000100000
Tinerino, Tristan20100001100000
Isaacs, Dave30000000100000
Total283900032480000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Tinerino, Tristan130000001002301
Meilak, Michael010000000200100
Mulvey, AJ031000001002500
Total171000002204901

Details

Date First Pitch League Season
May 19, 2019 1:30 pm FAN Baseball 2019

Field

College Point Field #2
26 Ulmer St, Flushing, NY 11354, USA