Minkmen at Mongos

17 - 1

Linescore

Team1234RHEResults
Minkmen337417171Win
Mongos0010124Loss

Minkmen

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Ortiz, Miguel33300011000000
Chiarelli, Chris32300031000000
Neslin, Lenny40000010020000
Thode, Luigi31310050000000
Monaco, Dan30100000040000
Motta, John22100011000000
Osborne, Matt22210011000000
Rosario, Kris31100000000000
DiScenza, Larry31100020130000
Rodriguez, Angelo22100001100000
Gismundi, Antonio11000001100000
D’Elia, Joe32110020000000
Total321717300166390000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Neslin, Lenny120000001001300
Rodriguez, Angelo021000001102100
Total141000002103400

Mongos

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Fuchs, Andrew10000001000000
Farco, Joe10000001000000
Martinez, Wilfredo20000000100000
Mulholland, Ryan20000000030000
Baldassano, Chris20000000100000
Surovich, Mike20100000000000
Orozco, David10000001000000
Prisco, Anthony20000000220000
Katzenstein, Ary10000000000000
Landron, Miguel11100000000000
Total151200003450000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Baldassano, Chris13010000151372200
Martinez, Wilfredo000000002444100
Total130100001717116300

Details

Date First Pitch League Season
April 28, 2019 11:30 am FAN Baseball 2019

Field

College Point Field #2
26 Ulmer St, Flushing, NY 11354, USA