2017 Statistics

League Wide Batting Statistics

PlayerGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOLOBHBPSHSFAVGSLGOBP
Martino, Frank110100001000001.0001.0001.000
Greene, James151400010020000.8000.8000.800
Goodrich, Jacque131201001101000.6671.3330.800
Ojea, Michael282500000040000.6250.6250.625
Johnson, Jeremy2104620130110000.6001.1000.600
Medina, Jason271401001130000.5710.8570.625
Decker, Avery4168910152020000.5630.8130.611
Tinerino, Vinny52051130030450000.5500.7000.550
Frey, AJ62571300081270010.5200.5200.519
Diaz, Chris142210000100000.5000.7500.500

League Pitching Statistics

PlayerTeamGIPWLSVHRERBBSOHRHBPERAWHIP
Clarke, RyanSchmoozers1561.17208750362759035.301.87
Scrivanich, AnthonyMongos10414214325232353245.051.61
Mare, JoeBros1440.22505451373444278.282.19
Petry, JohnBros1237.215065584533491410.892.63
Bellino, EricMongos7272004124171129075.671.93
Perret, SeanSoftballers1024.320039352823131510.372.55
Ramos, ChristianSchmoozers1723.11103625192119037.402.47
Rodriguez, AngeloSoftballers522.11202819171728316.922.04
Simpson, DerronSchmoozers721.1130201392119243.841.94
Neslin, LennySoftballers1119.2311221310832004.691.56